kinderfrauagentur.ch kinderfrauagentur.chvon Timo Schulz: Kinderfrauvermittlung nach Zürich ! Danke, AOG Kinderfrau gefunden! Dafür bekommt Ihr von mir 5 Sterne!

APPLICANTS GALERY - Kinderfrau-Nanny Zürich | kinderfrauagentur.ch

Direkt zum Seiteninhalt

Hauptmenü:

NANNY AGENCY ZURICH | Hire a NANNY for ZURICH
.


WELCOME to A.O.G.® we are a  INTERNATIONAL Agency Crew for DOMESTIC STAFF and NANNIES

           

Nannie Swiss 0041 Zurich 044.500.11.69  

Advice without obligation and free of charges

Nannyagency.ch is specialized with large success since 1993 in the switching of best nannies and house personnel for elevated private households in all world.

Established for over 20 years the AOG domestic staff recruitment agency has a reputation, both amongst our clients and our staff, which is second to none.


Nannies, Nanny, Maternity Nurses, Butlers, Valets, House Managers, Chauffeurs, Married Couples,  Chefs, Cooks, Housekeepers, Daily Cleaners, Gardeners

95%
of our staff placements are successful. However we safeguard our clients' interests by offering a 12 month guarantee period. Should problems arise during this time we provide either a replacement. All our domestic staff candidates will have been interviewed by our Consultants in the office.


The switching exclusively takes place on basis of personal contacts. For more details, please contact us Headquarter Agency Without Barriers (AOG - Agentur ohne Grenzen) Munich South-Germany Bavaria or click call back service    


E X E M P T - F R O M  C H A R G E S - F O R  A P P L I C A N T S - A P P L Y  N O W ! ! !  

Domestic Staff NANNY Switzerland




nannyagency.ch
nannyswiss.net
nannyswiss.com
hauspersonal-schweiz.ch
Fon: Swiss 0041
Zurich 044.500.11.69

Domestic Staff  
Germany
domesticstaffagency.com
hauspersonalagentur.de
Fon: Germany 0049 Munich
089.29.99.00
Berlin 030.76.68.90.94
Hamburg 040.20.00.68.20
Frankfurt 069.92.88.67.97
Düsseldorf 0211.36.77.33.2
Stuttgart 0711.44.09.08.7
Köln 0221.598.117.33
Hannover 0511.215.47.90

Domestic Staff
Austria


domesticstaff.at
hauspersonalagentur.at
Fon: Austria 0043 Viena
01.205.86.11

 
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt | Zurück zum Hauptmenü